41 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE
DEL GOLFO DI NAPOLI


06/04/2019 - 16/06/2019

ELENCO ISCRITTI Dalla Classe : GRANCROCIERA A Alla Classe : REGATA ORC 4

Ord N.Velico Classe Yacht Armatore Club Modello Loa GPH
1 ITA10311 GRANCROCIERA A DIECITRENTUNO DELLA VOLPE SERGIO LNI POZZUOLI FIRST 44.7 13.35 593.7
2 ITA10808 GRANCROCIERA A ESCONDIDA IV LETTIERI IRENE C.C.NAPOLI FIRST 38 11.72 676.5
3 ITA10859 GRANCROCIERA A BIG LILLIPUT LEGANAVALE NAPOLI P.TO MOLOSIGLIO LNI NAPOLI COMET 1050 10.10 677.4
4 ITA11805 GRANCROCIERA A MACONDO D'ANGELO DONATO LNI NAPOLI GRAND SOLEIL 39 G 11.96 639.4
5 ITA13834 GRANCROCIERA A ALCOR V AVERSANO GENNARO C.N.DELLA VELA FIRST 47.7 SD 14.50 585.5
6 ITA14702 GRANCROCIERA A BELLABLU MAZZONE GIOVANNI LNI NAPOLI FIRST 32 9.78 704.4
7 ITA14786 GRANCROCIERA A CHIARA LANDI NICOLA/ESPOSITO ANTONIO LNI NAPOLI SUN FAST 32i 9.44 698.6
8 ITA14796 GRANCROCIERA A BLUE SPIRIT MACIOCCO WALTER LNI NAPOLI FIRST 31.7 9.50 672.5
9 ITA14889 GRANCROCIERA A FAAMU-SAMI VOLPE MARCELLO LNI NAPOLI FIRST 36.7 10.64 630.3
10 ITA15279 GRANCROCIERA A LUPA MANNARA GHEZZI LUCA LNI POZZUOLI ELAN 31 9.25 691.1
11 ITA15764 GRANCROCIERA A ASTRA DE LEO ANIELLO C.N.DELLA VELA ELAN 340 9.98 658.6
12 ITA16977 GRANCROCIERA A FANCY MAROTTA CIRO LNI NAPOLI DUFOUR 365 GL 10.53 685.9
13 ITA17107 GRANCROCIERA A ANTONELLA SPARANO GIUSEPPE R.Y.C.C.SAVOIA DUFOUR 325 GL 9.85 708.1
14 ITA17229 GRANCROCIERA A MAXIMILIAN I SALZANO PIO LNI NAPOLI DELPHIA 33 9.95 715.4
15 ITA10238 GRANCROCIERA B BRONTOLO ABENANTE TULLIO RYCCS FIRST 32 9.78 712.3
16 ITA11758 GRANCROCIERA B FAROUCHE TOSCANO VINCENZO LNI NAPOLI FIRST 30 E 9.26 726.6
17 ITA13614 GRANCROCIERA B CASSIOPEA ARENELLA ANNA LNI NAPOLI STAG 32 9.42 704.9
18 ITA14298 GRANCROCIERA B GERONIMO LEPRE GENNARO LNI NAPOLI CBS 888 8.94 750.1
19 ITA16976 GRANCROCIERA B VALENTINA MEROLLA GIUSEPPE LNI NAPOLI EM 830 8.30 748.4
20 ITA17154 GRANCROCIERA B ITACA RINALDI MASSIMO LNI NAPOLI ECUME DE MER 7.88 766.7
21 ITA17417 GRANCROCIERA B MAYA CAPASSO CARMINE LNI NAPOLI SUN ODYSSEY 32 9.45 725.7
22 ITA20 GRANCROCIERA B ITALIA - SUB JUDICE SISIMBRO ANTONIO LNI NAPOLI 12 MSI 13.84 730.4
23 ITA9645 GRANCROCIERA B VIACOLVENTO BARBATI GUIDO LNI NAPOLI DUFOUR 4800 10.50 708.9
24 ITA14331 REGATA ORC NIMAR II FORTE FRANCESCO LNI NAPOLI FIRST 31.7 9.50 673.5
25 ITA15470 REGATA ORC PATRICIA BUONOMO DOMENICO LNI NAPOLI FIRST 34.7 MOD. 9.98 637.4
26 ITA17429 REGATA ORC JK SAIL DAVOLI LUCA CCN BAVARIA 57C 16.16 523.7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 4.0 I7DM-O5GF Data : 03/05/2019       15:59:42